cisco compatible SFP+, WDM SFP+,CWDM SFP+|DWDM SFP+,Single fiber|bi-directional(BIDI),Pluggable XFP transceivers, Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC), WDM (single-Fiber),1000base,10Gbe XFP,SFP WDM,WDM SFP,XENPAK,XFP,sfp cisco,sfp модуль,sfp-l0g-lr,sfp-10g-sr
Global market leader networking in data communications access equipments. Pluggable WDM(single-Fiber) Products, SFP|SFP+|XFP with super quality,mailto sfp@poflink.com
Overview of Optical Network
SFP Home News About us cisco compatible SFP|SFP+|XFP certifications Recruitment Contact POFLink
XENPAK ZR 1550NM 80km-Compatible with CISCO|H3C|Juniper
 
Optical Transceiver
fiber converters
Video, audio and data transmission
X2-SR Module
Highlights Kompatibel zu allen Geräten mit Standard-X2-Slots bzw. XENPAK-Slots Ermöglicht die flexib...
10G XENPAK ZR
Hot pluggable X2 MSA form factor Low total power consumptionRoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Temperature rang...
10G XENPAK ER
Hot pluggable X2 MSA form factor Low total power consumptionRoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Temperature rang...
  more...  
 
 
All Product > Optical Transceiver > XENPAK ZR 1550NM 80km
10G XENPAK ZR

POFLink 's  XENPAK-10G-ZR 는 일반적인 라우터 라인 카드 애플리케이션 , 스토리지 , IP 네트워크와 XENPAK MSA 에 LAN 과 호환 사용할 수있는Z- 방향으로 모듈에서핫 플러그 ​​입니다 . XENPAK -ZR 은 멀티플렉서 및 클럭 및 데이터 복구 ( CDR) 와 디멀티플렉서10.3Gbit / s의 광 송신기 및 수신기 , XAUI 인터페이스 로 구성되어완전히 통합 10.3Gbit / s의 광 송수신기 모듈입니다.


응용 프로그램 :

10 기가비트 이더넷


주요 특징 :

XAUI 전기 공용 영역 : 4 Lanes@3.125Gbit / S

핫 Z- 플러그

SC- 이중 광 리셉터클

MDIO , DOM 지원

850NM VCSEL

PIN 광 검출기

운영 케이스 온도 : 0 ~ 70 ° C

IEEE 802.3ae에 10GBASE -SR 응용 프로그램에 준수

XENPAK MSA 에 고분고분 한

기계 발자국 : 4.76 " L X 1.42 " 폭 x 0.46 "H

RoHS 준수 제품

 

Part No.

Data Rate

Distance

Wavelength

Source

Fiber

Output Power

Sensitivity

PLK-10G-SR

10Gbps

300m

850nm

VCSEL

MM

-5~-1dBm

-11.1dBm

PLK-10G-LR

10Gbps

10km

1310nm

DFB

SM

-8.2~1dBm

≦-12.6dBm

PLK-10G-ER

10Gbps

40km

1550nm

EML

SM

-1~+2 dBm

-16.0dBm

PLK-10G-ZR

10Gbps

80km

1550nm

EML

SM

0~+4 dBm

≦-23.0dBm

 
HOME NEWS ABOUTUS PRODUCTS CERTIFICATION&FAQS CONTACT INFORMATION LINKS MAP RSS
©  ICP-06077627 Copyright 2006-2013,SFP-XFP-Modules.com Incorporated. All rights reserved.